• Development of web sites
ICS is the initiator and project developer UZIBOR index. In this project developed software “Deposit Market” (Certificate State Patent Office of Uzbekistan №DGU 00926 from April 27, 2005.) which automatically calculates indexes UZIBOR – Uzbekistan Interbank Offered Rate, UZIBID - Uzbekistan Interbank Bid Rate and UZIAR - Uzbekistan Interbank Median Average Rate. This product allows you to effectively manage liquidity resources of banks and provides full information on the interbank credit market of Uzbekistan. In accordance with the Decree of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan from April 15, 2005, № PD-56, the company together with commercial banks created "The interbank electronic market cash resources."
In the ICS run by highly qualified experts, of which 5 are international certified public accountants CAR or CIPA, are recognized experts at the international level, are teaching at the National Association of Accountants, have experience in creating the internal audit in large companies. Successful activity of the company "Interbank Consulting Service" LLC is largely due to the presence in its structure of consulting- one of the tools of professional financial management, promoting financial stability and development of enterprises.